banner_arbiters
logo_fide150
Approved Titles
TITLE APPLICATIONS approved in Elista 2012 2nd FIDE PB
Friday, 06 April 2012 15:10

A. INTERNATIONAL ARBITER TAs

 

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Petkova

Veneta

BUL

6/2011

YES

-

2.

Lopez-ChavezMariano

Barbara

CUB

2006

YES

-

3.

Elhal

Mohamed

EGY

2009

YES

-

4.

Hernandez

Gerard

FRA

2006

YES

-

5.

R K, Balagunashekaran

 

IND

2009

YES

-

6.

R, Ramakrishnan

 

IND

2009

COND.

On FRL 05.12

7.

Thirukkalathy

Kuppuswamy

IND

2009

YES

-

8.

Boromagnaev

Batir

RUS

2008

YES

-

9.

Knezevic

Drago

SRB

2007

YES

-

10.

Smith

Russel

TRI

2009

YES

-

11.

Berzah

Halil Ibrahim

TUR

2009

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B. FIDE ARBITER TAs

 

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Velchev

Hristo

BUL

YES

-

2.

Estrada Sandoval

Cristian

CHI

YES

-

3.

Han

Yajun

CHN

YES

-

4.

Moreno

Jose Eduardo

COL

YES

-

5.

Pedersen

Hans Milter

DEN

YES

-

6.

P, Maran

 

IND

YES

-

7.

Pandit

Prem

IND

YES

-

8.

S, Ganesh Babu

 

IND

YES

-

9.

Winston

G

IND

YES

-

10.

Akalamkam

Ramakrishna

IND

YES

-

11.

Abdul Wahalo

Najib

MAS

YES

-

12.

Madhavan

Collin

MAS

YES

-

13.

Mok

Tze Meng

MAS

YES

-

14.

Wahiduddin

Khairunissa

MAS

YES

-

15.

Sanduleac

Vasile

MDA

YES

-

16.

Susterman

Bela

MDA

YES

-

17.

Ruben

Erik

NED

YES

-

18.

Akalanka

Malith

SRI

YES

-

19.

Holowczak

Alex

ENG

YES

-

20.

Rudd

Jack

ENG

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS
CHAIRMAN
FIDE ARBITERS’ COMMISSION

 
TITLES/NORMS FROM FIDE ARBITERS’ SEMINARS APPROVED IN AL AIN 2012 FIDE PRESIDENTIAL BOARD
Sunday, 05 February 2012 13:52

 

SEMINAR

DATES

LECTURERS

PARTICIPANTS

FED

REMARKS

Gatwick, ENG

28-30/10/11

IA   D. Sedgwick

(ENG)

 

Ass. Lec. : IA Sean

Hewitt (ENG)

Rory Delaney

IRL

FA norm

Pat Fitzsimons

IRL

FA norm

Gerry Graham

IRL

FA norm

Alex Holowczak

ENG

FA norm

Ted Jennings

IRL

FA norm

Pete Morriss

IRL

FA norm

Jack Rudd

ENG

FA norm

Brian Scully

IRL

FA norm

Kevin Thurlow

ENG

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belgorod, RUS

1-4/11/11

IA   Oleg Tovchyga

(UKR)

 

Ass. Lec. : IA Alex.

Tkachev (RUS),

IA Alex. Ivanov

(RUS)

Kalashnikov, Viktor

RUS

FA norm

Susterman, Bela

MDA

FA norm

Kamenev, Aleksander

RUS

FA norm

Kuzin, Anton

RUS

FA norm

Tsipris, Pavel

RUS

FA norm

Maslova, Irina

RUS

FA norm

Popelyshev, Igor V

RUS

FA norm

Raikin, Leonid

RUS

FA norm

Zhelnin, Yury

RUS

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novokuznetsk,

RUS

3-6/11/11

IA Al. Shaab (RUS)

 

Ass. Lec. : IA Alex.

Khasin (RUS)

IA Max. Ivakhin

(RUS)

Solonkov, Dmitrij

RUS

FA norm

Shuraev, Andrei

RUS

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novas Caldas,

BRA

19-25/11/11

(WYCC 2011)

IA An. Bento (BRA)

Ass. Lec. : IA Rob.

Pablyto (BRA)

Eliseu da Silva Batista

BRA

FA norm

Jose Carlos Batista Vicente

POR

FA norm

Jonair Pontes

BRA

FA norm

Leonardo Valandro Pereira

BRA

FA norm

Maurilio Azevedo

BRA

FA norm

Miguel Angel Vargas

BRA

FA norm

Paulo Henrique de Faria

BRA

FA norm

Rogerio de Souza Santos

BRA

FA norm

12th Internet,

ESA

21-27/11/11

IA Sant. Garcia

Ramos (MEX)

Roberto Medrano

ESA

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisbon, POR

9-18/12/12

IA Carlos Oliveira

Dias (POR)

Luis Manuel Carvalho Maninha

POR

FA norm

Antonio Manuel Regueira Luis Coimbra

POR

FA norm

Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Rocha

POR

FA norm

Amadeu Solha Santos

POR

FA norm

Dominic Robin Cross

POR

FA norm

Dinis Calvao Furtado

POR

FA norm

Alzira Maria Carvalho Faria Da Silva

POR

FA norm

Nuno Filipe Lages Pinto Ruas Andrade

POR

FA norm

Eduardo Esqudeiro Guerreiro Viana

 

POR

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

London, ENG

5-9/12/12

IA Alex McFarlane

(SCO)

IA Dav. Sedgwick

(ENG)

Andrew Howie

SCO

FA title

Vairis Kurpnieks

LAT

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lusaka, ZAM

13-16/12/12

IA Werner

Stubenvoll (AUT)

Mphambela, Clive

ZIB

FA title

Mbatha, Constance

ZAM

FA title

Muza, Reuben

ZIB

FA title

Kapitolo Clement

ZAM

FA title

Lewis, Mark Martin

ESA

FA norm

Banda, Aaron

ZAM

FA title

Kanguma, Jeffrey

ZAM

FA title

M’hango, Francis M.

ZAM

FA title

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chennai, IND

6-9/1/12

IA Casto Abundo

(PHI)

 

Ass. Lec. : IA R.

Anatharam (IND)

Ganesh Babu S

IND

FA norm

Jismon Mathew

IND

FA norm

Murugavel

IND

FA norm

Bhakti R Bahua

IND

FA norm

Chandra Shekhara Upadhyaya T V

IND

FA norm

Ramesh Babu C R

IND

FA norm

Natarajan C

IND

FA norm

Vinod Kumar M

IND

FA norm

Roshan Deokisan Bhutada

IND

FA norm

Akalamkam Ramakrishna

IND

FA norm

Arivazhagan T

IND

FA norm

Dattaram Pinge

IND

FA norm

Plaito V William

IND

FA norm

Sneha Shethar Ghatpande

IND

FA norm

Sundarrajan

IND

FA norm

Vappangi Srikanth

IND

FA norm

Amburose Arokyaraj A

IND

FA norm

Pradip Kumar Roy

IND

FA norm

Winston G

IND

FA norm

Nadaradjane S

IND

FA norm

Saravana Kumar R

IND

FA norm

Tapas Kumar Mohanty

IND

FA norm

Thiru Murugan R

IND

FA norm

Maran P

IND

FA norm

Suresh Chandra Sahoo

IND

FA norm

Rajendra Teli

IND

FA norm

Abbas Ali J S

IND

FA norm

Prem Pandit

IND

FA norm

Arvind Mhamal

IND

FA norm

Narayanan J

IND

FA norm

Kathiravan M

IND

FA norm

Pravin Devachand Thakare

IND

FA norm

Amrendra Kumar Pandey

IND

FA norm

Raghavan V

IND

FA norm

Baskar J

IND

FA norm

Sanjay Kavlekar

IND

FA norm

Chetan Deorao Deodhagale

IND

FA norm

Jeevan Kumar J

IND

FA norm

Gowri Shankar A

IND

FA norm

Venugopalan A P

IND

FA norm

Vidya Gururaja

IND

FA norm

Bindu Madhab Hajra

IND

FA norm

Gajendra Kumar Behera

IND

FA norm

Vasant Naik

IND

FA norm

Balakrishna R

IND

FA norm

Natarajan S

IND

FA norm

Visalakchi M

IND

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruzoberock,

SVK

20-22/1/12

IA Andrzej

Filipowicz (POL)

 

Ass. Lec. : IA Carol

Pekar (SVK)

IA Ivan Syrovy

(SVK)

Boruvka, Milan

CZE

FA norm

Smid, Yaroslav

CZE

FA norm

Sobek, Martin

CZE

FA norm

Olsarova, Mariana

CZE

FA norm

Agacinski, Tadeusz

POL

FA norm

Kevicky, Ratislav

SVK

FA norm

Palecek, Peter

SVK

FA norm

Sturc, Gustav

SVK

FA norm

Vyparina, Matei

SVK

FA norm

 

 

 

 

 

IA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS

CHAIRMAN

FIDE ARBITERS’ COMMISSION

 
TITLE APPLICATIONS approved in Al Ain 2012 1st FIDE PB
Sunday, 05 February 2012 13:45

A. INTERNATIONAL ARBITER TAs

 

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Cengic

Semsudin

BIH

2007

YES

-

2.

Ma

Yunguang

CHN

2008

COND.

On federation’s confirmation (stamps missing)

3.

Zhang

Jin

CHN

2008

COND.

On federation’s confirmation (stamps missing)

4.

Rodriguez Alvarez

Norbey

COL

2008

YES

-

5.

Hernadez

Gerard

FRA

2006

NO

Only 3 norms ( Champ Open A 07 not valid for IA norm )

6.

Rivier

Sylvain

FRA

2008

NO

Only 1 norm ( Champ Open C 11, 9th d’ Automme Tnm., Nationale II 10 – only 2 rds.- are not valid for IA norm )

7.

Sethuraman

B.T.

IND

2009

YES

-

8.

Bansod

Swanil

IND

2009

YES

-

9.

Prabhakar

Sakthi

IND

2009

YES

-.

10.

Sjol

Henrik

NOR

2009

YES

-

11.

Ngiam Yee

Wong

SIN

4/2010

COND.

On FRL 03.12

12.

Knezevic

Ilija

SRB

2007

YES

-

13.

Pizurica

Ratko

SRB

2009

YES

-

14.

Karabay

Fahri

TUR

1/2010

YES

-

15.

Khamzin

Ruslan

UKR

2009

YES

-

16.

Clark

Wayne

USA

2009

YES

-

17.

K.C.

Umesh

NEP

2009

COND.

On publication on the FIDE website

 

B. FIDE ARITER TAs

 

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Cavagna

Edgardo Angel

ARG

COND.

On Federation’s arrears.

2.

Goldenberg

Danny

CAN

COND.

On Federation’s confirmation (stamps missing).

3.

Simecek

Alexej

CZE

YES

-

4.

Mokhtar

Moustafa

EGY

YES

-

5.

Youssef

Ashraf

EGY

YES

-

6.

Brongers

Henk

FRA

NO

Only SS with less than 100 participants (art. 5.2.)

7.

Dijoux

Frederic

FRA

YES

-

8.

Grall

Gwenole

FRA

YES

-

9.

Hucy

Jean-Louis

FRA

YES

-

10.

Lerat

Paul-Pascal

FRA

YES

-

11.

Mimaud-Lacoste

Francis

FRA

YES

-

12.

Lubis

Endar Sakti

INA

YES

-

13.

Rasyidi

Achmad

INA

YES

-

14.

Santriyono

Yusuf

INA

YES

-

15.

Anandh Babu

VL

IND

YES

-

16.

Arora

Yashpal

IND

YES

-

17.

Chitkara

Sandeep

IND

YES

-

18.

Moree

Promodraj

IND

YES

-

19.

Palaniappan

P

IND

YES

-

20.

Somanathan A P

Athulan

IND

YES

-

21.

Sriman

V. S.

IND

YES

-

22.

Hosseinali

Mehdi

IRI

YES

-

23.

Salari

Sharman

IRI

YES

-

24.

Graham

Gerry

IRL

NO

Only 1 norm ( Champ 2004, Champ 2000 are not valid - more than 6 years old )

25.

Bertagnolli

Gerhard

ITA

YES

-

27.

Johnsen

Sverre

NOR

YES

-

28.

Torres Baldeon

Jean Pierre

PER

YES

-

29.

Sokolski

Alexander

POL

YES

-

30.

Altun

Emin Yasa

TUR

YES

-

31.

Demirci

Ulas

TUR

YES

-

32.

Klinova

Masha

UKR

YES

-

33.

Reed

Boyd

USA

COND.

On Federation’s confirmation (stamps missing).

34.

Ballou

Kenneth

USA

COND.

On Federation’s confirmation (stamps missing).

35.

Abdukhalikov

Abdukakhar

UZB

YES

-

36.

Gupta

Ankit

USA

YES

-

37.

Afkham-Ebrahimi

Payam

IRI

YES

-

38.

Liendro

Beatriz

ARG

COND.

On Federation arrears.

39.

Beig

Saleem

IND

YES

-

40.

Raikin

Leonid

RUS

YES

-

41.

Vatlin

Alexandr

RUS

YES

-

42.

Zhelnin

Yury

RUS

YES

-

 

 

IA PANAGIOTIS NIKOLOPOULOS
CHAIRMAN
FIDE ARBITERS’ COMMISSION

 
TITLE APPLICATIONS approved in KRAKOW 2011 FIDE Congress
Monday, 24 October 2011 07:30

A. INTERNATIONAL ARBITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Announ

Nasreddine

ALG

2006

YES

-

2.

Khachatryan

Vahagn

ARM

2009

YES

-

3.

Daniel

Kelvin

BAR

2005

YES

-

4.

Redzepovic

Mustafa

BIH

2006

YES

-

5.

Mourao

Elcio Conte Lofredo

BRA

4/2010

YES

-

6.

Zhekov

Zhivko

BUL

2009

YES

-

7.

Marghetis

Aris

CAN

2009

YES

-

8.

Morales

Enrique

COL

2009

YES

-

9.

Lopez-Chavez Marino

Barbara

CUB

2006

NO

Only 3 norms ( X Torneo Intl Ajeduni not valid for IA norm)

10.

Prado

Edmon

PHI

2009

YES

-

11.

Gretener

Kurt

SUI

2006

YES

-

12.

El Hafdhi

Taoufik

TUN

1/2009

YES

-

13.

Guadalupe

Franc

USA

2009

YES

-

14.

Hipogrosso

Ruben

URU

2008

YES

-

B. FIDE ARITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Vardanyan

Nune

ARM

YES

-

2.

Tsai

Peter

AUS

YES

-

3.

Murillo Ortiz

Gustavo

CRC

YES

-

4.

Ramirez Diaz

Jose Luis

CUB

YES

-

5.

Ahmed

Zaki

EGY

YES

-

6.

Arnaoot

Tarek

EGY

YES

-

7.

Benetau

Hubert

FRA

YES

-

8.

Faiss

Peter

GER

YES

-

9.

Dr. Mueller

Uwe

GER

YES

-

10.

Warsitz

Andreas

GER

YES

-

11.

Witthaus

Joerg

GER

YES

-

12.

Sinuraya

Dirwan

INA

YES

-

13.

Utomo

Lukito

INA

YES

-

14.

Paulkar

Prashant

IND

YES

-

15.

Shiv Prasad

K.A.

IND

COND.

On checking by QC if the tournaments of Hyderabad should be rated

16.

Callegher

Carlo

ITA

YES

-

17.

Kanaan

Nesrin

JOR

YES

-

18.

Zayed

Qasim

JOR

YES

-

19.

Popovic

Mladen

MNE

YES

-

20.

Maharjan

Herakaji

NEP

YES

-

21.

Pun

Balaram

NEP

YES

-

22.

Upadhyay

Om Prasad

NEP

YES

-

23.

Amarakoon

Nadditha Thilanga

SRI

YES

-

24.

Panagoda

Buddhi

SRI

YES

-

25.

Perera

Werochana

SRI

YES

-

26.

Pradeep

Mathara Arachchi

SRI

YES

-

27.

Wijesuriya

G. Shelton

SRI

YES

-

28.

Briestensky

Ratislav

SVK

YES

-

29.

Bury

Ratislav

SVK

YES

-

30.

Chripko

Lubomir

SVK

YES

-

31.

Diviak

Ratislav

SVK

YES

-

32.

Murin

Jan

SVK

YES

-

33.

Sipeky

Ladislav

SVK

YES

-

34.

Hein

Michael

SUI

YES

-

35.

Akin

Oguz Cem

TUR

YES

-

36.

Aktuz

Cigdem

TUR

YES

-

37.

Gurmen

Atilla

TUR

YES

-

38.

Yuce

Birol

TUR

YES

-

39.

Golubev

Sergey

UKR

YES

-

40.

Prihodko

Alexander

UKR

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

C.     LATE  INTERNATIONAL  ARBITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Lutz

Igor Oscar

BRA

6/2009

YES

-

2.

Antonov

Ognyan

BUL

6/2009

COND.

On FRL 11.11

3.

Ilchev

Dimitar

BUL

6/2009

COND.

On FRL 11.11

4.

Lin

Ye

CHN

2008

YES

-

5.

Wang

Junnan

CHN

2008

YES

-

6.

Xiao

Hong

CHN

2008

NO

Only 3 norms ( 2010 Chinese Division A not valid for IA norm )

7.

Zhang

Jin

CHN

2008

NO

Only 3 norms (Chinese Chess Lg. Division A not valid for IA norm )

8.

Dinesh

H.

IND

2008

COND.

On FRL 11.11

9.

Akhmetov

Artiom

RUS

2009

YES

-

10.

Gartung

Oleg

RUS

6/2009

COND.

On FRL 11.11

11.

Kryukova

Irina

RUS

2008

YES

-

D. LATE  FIDE  ARITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Jacobsen

Pool

DEN

YES

-

2.

Larsen

Tomas

DEN

YES

-

3.

Nilsson

Jonas

DEN

YES

-

4.

Olsen

Aage

DEN

YES

-

5.

Olsen

Peter

DEN

YES

-

6.

Skovgaard

Tom

DEN

YES

-

7.

Bahavar

Ali Dr.

GEO

(IRI)

NO

Iran Chess Federation didn’t agree for the transfer of the Federation from IRI to GEO.

8.

Lubis Sakti

Endar

INA

NO

Only 3 norms ( Japfa Chess Fest 2008 Match not valid for FA norm)

9.

Krabbenbos

Jan

NED

YES

-

10.

Ingolotti

Julio Cesar

PAR

YES

-

11.

Martinez

Marciano Catalino

PAR

YES

-

12.

Degregori

Luis

PER

YES

-

13.

Belavenets

Liudmila

RUS

YES

-

14.

Wikander

Jan

SWE

YES

-

15.

Immitt

Steve

USA

YES

-

16.

Messenger

Robert

USA

YES

-

E.     VERY   LATE  INTERNATIONAL   ARBITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Makhnev

Vladimir

RUS

2001

YES

-

2.

Rezaie Ghale

Ahmad

IRI

2006

COND.

On publication on the FIDE website (art. 5.4. of the regulations)

F.     VERY   LATE  FIDE   ARITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Bednikov

Georgi

BUL

YES

-

2.

Dimitrijevic

Aleksandra

BIH

YES

-

3.

Nagarajan

S.

IND

YES

-

4.

Razzaq

Ali

CAN

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
TITLE APPLICATIONS approved in Al Ain 2011 2nd FIDE PB
Friday, 10 June 2011 11:12

A. INTERNATIONAL ARBITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

FA TITLE

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Rekhson

Vladislav

CAN

 

YES

-

2.

Rodriguez Alvarez

Norbey

COL

 

NO

NO – Only 2 norms

( Centroam. Carib. Juv U18 and U20 not valid for IA norm )

3.

Birovljevic

Zdravko

CRO

 

YES

-

4.

Rosandic

Denis

CRO

 

YES

-

5.

Vidakovic

Branko

CRO

 

YES

-

6.

Schoengart

Ralf

GER

 

YES

-

7.

Bhuvana

R.

IND

 

YES

-

8.

Manjunatha

M.

IND

 

YES

-

9.

Prabhakar

Sakthi

IND

 

NO

NO – Only 3 norms

( 6th Asian Schools U15 Ch. not valid for IA norm )

10.

Vasanth

B.H.

IND

 

YES

-

11.

Vasudevan

R.R.

IND

 

YES

-

12.

Giahy

Maghsoud

IRI

 

YES

-

13.

Coqueraut

Jean Dominique

ITA

 

YES

-

14.

Santandrea

Marco

ITA

 

YES

-

15.

Gautam

Bidur, Prasad

NEP

 

YES

-

16.

Kusina

Alexander

POL

 

YES

-

17.

Pietraszewski

Jaroslaw

POL

 

YES

-

18.

Abushinov

Alexander

RUS

 

YES

-

19.

Goncharova

Natalia

RUS

 

YES

-

20.

Sokrutsov

Igor

RUS

 

YES

-

21.

Ngiam Yee

Wong

SIN

 

YES

NO – Only 3 norms

( Canterbury Summer 2010 not valid for IA norm )

22.

Garcia Laguens

Asuncion

ESP

 

YES

-

23.

Pellicer Cemeli

Jose Luis

ESP

 

YES

-

24.

Chouari

Wajdi

TUN

 

YES

-

25.

Perez

Ilann

PHI

 

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B. FIDE ARITER TAs

No

NAME

FED.

APPR.

COMMENTS

1.

Ercole

Lisandro

ARG

YES

-

2.

Gomez

Ines

ARG

YES

-

3.

Mashal

Ruben

ARG

YES

-

4.

Segovia

Luis

ARG

YES

-

5.

Silva

German

ARG

YES

-

6.

Verdejo

Jose

ARG

YES

-

7.

Baumgartner

Armin

AUT

YES

-

8.

Rabchonok

Gennady

BLR

YES

-

9.

Rodriguez

Paolo Virgilio Rios

BRA

YES

-

10.

Genova

Ruzka

BUL

YES

-

11.

Petkova

Veneta

BUL

YES

-

12.

Yordanov

Nikolay

BUL

YES

-

13.

Yordanova

Svetla

BUL

YES

-

14.

Zhivkov

Georgi

BUL

YES

-

15.

Von Keitz

Michael

CAN

YES

-

16.

Kopta

Jiri

CZE

YES

-

17.

Zaruba

Petr

CZE

YES

-

18.

Cloarec

Bernard

FRA

YES

-

19.

Lewis

John

FRA

YES

-

20.

Haecker

Gabriele

GER

YES

-

21.

Oettel

Lothar

GER

YES

-

22.

Voigt

Ingrid

GER

YES

-

23.

Gupta

P.K.

IND

YES

-

24.

Kumar

Raj

IND

YES

-

25.

Ravikumar

R.

IND

YES

-

26.

Salim Gulab

Shaikh

IND

YES

-

27.

Sharma

Amit

IND

YES

-

28.

Singh

Sandeep

IND

YES

-

29.

Tempestini

Alessandro

ITA

YES

-

30.

Rinas

Oleg

KAZ

YES

-

31.

Verko

Tatiana

KAZ

YES

-

32.

De Jong

Peter

NED

YES

-

33.

Van Aurich

Rob

NED

COND.

On verification of IBCA

34.

Van der Graaf

Gerard

NED

YES

-

35.

Beletsky

Andrey V.

RUS

YES

-

36.

Druzhinina

Natalia

RUS

YES

-

37.

Kazakov

Vladimir, A.

RUS

YES

-

38.

Myakutin

Valery I.

RUS

YES

-

39.

Jevtic

Sasa

SRB

YES

-

40.

Dobrotka

Martin

SVK

YES

-

41.

Puobis

Jozef

SVK

YES

-

42.

Srebrnic

Ana

SLO

YES

-

43.

Garcia Valer

Jesus

ESP

YES

-

44.

Gonzalez Tedin

Antonio

ESP

YES

-

45.

Ergur

Fuat

TUR

YES

-

46.

Mus

Gokmen

TUR

YES

-

47.

Yilmaz

Fatma

TUR

YES

-

48.

Bogdanov

Valentin

UKR

YES

-

49.

Gnyp

Yuriy

UKR

YES

-

50.

Grabinski

Vladimir

UKR

YES

-

51.

Rich

Tony

USA

YES

-

52.

Gisolini

Michele

ITA

YES

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next > End >>

Page 7 of 8
© FIDE Commissions 2010  |    www.fide.com  |   Powered by Turkish Chess Federation